Actualizada el Domingo, 10 Abril, 2016 22:54
   
 
Laborales que causaron baja en 1974
Apellidos
Nombre
Inicio
Final
Fecha Nacim.
Lugar Nacimiento
  Acosta Acevedo Matias José
1968
1974
27-08-1954
Calzada de Calatrava (Ciudad Real)
Alvarez Reyes Manuel
1969
1974
29-06-1955
Fuente Palmera (Córdoba)
Amaro Becerra Manuel
1969
1974
14-03-1955
Andújar (Jaén)
Amor Arjona Tomás
1971
1974
21-05-1956
Córdoba
  Arizaga Urízar José Luís
1972
1974
18-10-1957
Soraluze (Guipúzcoa)
Ballesteros Carbonell José María
1971
1974
02-09-1957
Madrid
Ballesteros Montes Juan
1971
1974
16-05-1953
Priego de Córdoba
  Bejerano López Fernando
1969
1974
27-03-1955
Almadén de la Plata (Sevilla)
  Berlango Jiménez Antonio
1971
1974
10-07-1956
Córdoba
  Beteta Beteta Isidro
1971
1974
01-01-1956
Carrión de Calatrava (Ciudad Real)
Blanco Navarro Francisco
1966
1974
1952
Albacete
Bustos Baena Antonio
1970
1974
26-07-1956
Baena (Córdoba)
Calero García-Tapetado Manuel José
1971
1974
31-05-1957
Tánger (Marruecos)
Calvo Sarabia Iñaki
1971
1974
06-02-1956
Sestao (Vizcaya)
Cano Belmonte Luís Carmelo
1971
1974
16-07-1953
Purchena (Almería)
  Casas Castellanos Ramón
1970
1974

09-01-1956

Miguelturra (Ciudad Real)
Castaño Diéguez Manuel
1971
1974
25-07-1956
Alanís (Sevilla)
Catalá Cebrián José Ricardo
1971
1974
08-11-1952
Castellnovo (Castellón)
Camacho Ferré Francisco
1972
1974
27-08-1955
Níjar (Almería)
  Cortés Ortega Agustín
1971
1974
19-08-1957
Bienvenida (Badajoz)
  Delgado Valderrama Sebastián
1967
1974
17-08-1953
Fuerte del Rey (Jaén)
Díaz Mingorance (+) Francisco
1971
1974
03-11-1956
Granada
  Díaz Rodríguez Juan Miguel
1972
1974
05-07-1956
Sevilla
Díez Pavo Antonio
1969
1974
17-01-1954
El Campillo (Huelva)
  Enriquez Castro Francisco
1971
1974
07-07-1957
La Carlota (Córdoba)
Espejo Ramírez José
1971
1974
01-02-1957
Fernán Núñez (Córdoba)
Fernández Beltrán Juan Manuel
1971
1974
02-05-1955
Córdoba
Fernández Fernández Luís Enrique
1969
1974
Cillmayor (Palencia)
Fernández Ruiz Santiago
1971
1974
08-09-1953
Cumbres de San Bartolomé (Huelva)
  Fernández de Sevilla Martínez Antonio
1965
1974
1952
Almadén (Ciudad Real)
Galán Velasco José
1971
1974
31-10-1958
Córdoba
Gallo Alonso Constantino
1973
1974
 
García Barrera (+) José Manuel
1971
1974
01-11-1953
Santa Cruz de Tenerife
García Serrano Francisco
1969
1974
16-09-1954
Almodóvar del Río (Córdoba)
  García Tejada Eloy
1972
1974
12-11-1956
Guadix (Granada)
García Zurita José Antonio
1967
1974
07-01-1953
Otura (Granada)
  Girona Albuixec Albert
1971
1974
19-09-1956
Almussafes (Valencia)
  Gómez Díaz Luís
1969
1974
30-05-1955
Mocejón (Toledo)
Gómez Rodríguez Rafael
1971
1974
09-06-1956
Córdoba
  González Domínguez Francisco
1969
1974
02-10-1956
Posadas (Córdoba)
González Faraco Juan Carlos
1971
1974
06-08-1956
El Rocío (Huelva)
  González Losada José Antonio
1971
1974
24-09-1958
Córdoba
Gutierrez Nieto Manuel
1969
1974
22-01-1954
-
Guisado Martínez Enrique
1972
1974
19-01-1955
Almería
Heredia Cazorla Salvador
1973
1974
05-02-1957
Melilla
Hoyo Fernández Moisés
1971
1974
09-07-1956
Las Fuentes de Andalucía (Sevilla)
Izquierdo Luque Amador
1971
1974
19-06-1956
Jaén
Jiménez López Alfredo
1966
1974
-
-
  Jiménez Serrano Fernando
1970
1974
04-06-1955
Baena (Córdoba)
  Jorquera Barriuso Eduardo
1969
1974
20-03-1955
Kiew (Ucrania)
Latorre Martínez Emilio
1971
1974
22-06-1953
Almedijar (Castellón)
León Leal Juan A
1971
1974
05-07-1957
Almonte (Huelva)
  López González José Luís
1966
1974
09-04-1953
Sallent de Gállego (Huesca)
López Ortega José María
1969
1974
24-06-1955
Cañete de las Torres (Córdoba)
Luque Cano José Ramón
1971
1974
14-08-1957
Andújar (Jaén)
  Marcos Pérez Francisco
1971
1974
07-10-1956
Zaragoza
Martín Caballero Pablo
1969
1974
12-11-1955
Peñarroya (Córdoba)
Martínez Cobo Fernando
1971
1974
23-12-1957
Alquife (Granada)

Molero Hita Juan Evangelista
1969
1974
22-04-1955
Alfacar (Granada)
Montenegro Muñoz Julio
1971
1974
14-03-1957
Madrid
Morales Larrubia Juan
1967
1974
21-03-1953
Linares (Jaén)
Muñoz Hernández Felipe
1965
1974
01-02-1952
Navarredonda de Gredos (Avila)
  Muñoz Millán José María
1971
1974
13-12-1955
Dos Hermanas (Sevilla)
Navarrete Benacloy Vicente
1966
1974
31-01-1952
Valencia
Navarrete Páez José
1969
1974
04-01-1955
Sabiote (Jaén)
 
Rafael Carlos
1970
1974
29-11-1955
Talavera de la Reina (Toledo)
Pedrosa González José Miguel
1966
1974
15-07-1956
Jódar (Jaén)
Peiteado Serrano Manuel Santiago
1969
1974
 
  Pérez Villanueva Enrique
1971
1974
05-08-1952
Valencia
Piñeiro González Carlos
1967
1974
-
Allariz (Orense)
  Plaza Albín Francisco
1967
1974
20-06-1952
Linares (Jaén)
Plaza Albín Pedro
1971
1974
04-01-1956
Linares (Jaén)
Ramírez Morenas Francisco
1970
1973
31-12-1957
Bailén (Jaén)
Ramírez Sánchez Juan José
1972
1974
14-09-1958
Moriles (Córdoba)
  Rísquez Moreno Domingo
1969
1974
23-08-1955
Pozoblanco (Córdoba)
  Rivas Fuentes Antonio
1971
1974
23-12-1957
Andújar (Jaén)
Rodríguez Bancalero Juan
1970
1974
18-09-1956
Córdoba
Rodríguez Caballero Juan Antonio
1966
1974
21-12-1953
Ciudad Real
Rodríguez González Manuel José
1971
1974
11-08-1957
S.Cristobal de la Laguna (Sta. Cruz de Tenerife)
  Rodríguez Magariños Guillermo
1971
1974
08-03-1957
Villanueva del Río y Minas (Sevilla)
Roldán Rodríguez Pedro
1969
1974
06-07-1954
Santa Fe (Granada)
Rojas Baena Rafael Jesús
1971
1974
24-07-1957
Córdoba
Román Rico Diego
1971
1974
18-05-1957
Algodonales (Cádiz)
  Ruiz Pérez Antonio
1972
1974
-
Nueva Carteya (Córdoba)
Salazar Guerra Nicolás
1969
1974
22-06-1955
Guadalcázar (Córdoba)
Salazar Guerra Rafael
1972
1974
21-11-1957
Guadalcázar (Córdoba)
  Sánchez Moya Pedro Manuel
1971
1974
26-03-1956
Villahermosa (Ciudad Real)
Sánchez Palencia Vicente
1971
1974
26-05-1957
Valdepeñas (Ciudad Real)
  Sanchís Llin Antonio
1966
1974
10-05-1953
Ontinyent (Valencia)
  Santiago Gutiérrez Felipe
1969
1974
13-11-1955
Palencia
Santofimia Arévalo José
1969
1974
5-08-1954
Pozoblanco (Córdoba)
Segura Sánchez Luís Alfonso
1971
1974
30-11-1957
Ciudad Real
Serrano Martín Pablo Alejandro
1965
1974
07-04-1952
Olmedo (Valladolid)
  Soto Gil Diego
1971
1974
25-04-1957
La Rambla (Cördoba)
Suárez Martín José Manuel
1969
1974
15-12-1955
Isla Cristina (Huelva)
Trenado Curiel Román
1969
1974
01-11-1954
Mesas de Ibor (Cáceres)
  Torregrosa Pérez Juan Luís
1971
1974
03-04-1957
Cocentaina (Alicante)
Torres Calabuig Miguel
1971
1974
05-05-1955
Villena (Alicante)
  Torres Nicar Carlos
1971
1974
16-03-1956
Linares (Jaén)
Torres Sierra Antonio
1971
1974
14-12-1955
Alquife (Granada)
Torres Trujillo Jorge de
1971
1974
23-01-1957
El Puerto de Santa María (Cádiz)
Vidal Rey Santos
1972
1974
18-06-1958
Ferrol (A Coruña)
  Vizcaíno Huerta Antonio
1971
1974
   
Zamorano Rodríguez Juan Bautista
1971
1974
27-01-1957
Córdoba